U6/U7/U8 round 15 QCSA carnival draw – updated 18 July

On 12 August 2017 instead of regular round 15 all Sunnybank Saints under 6/7/8 teams will travel to Beaudesert for the annual QCSA inter club carnival. Here is the draw for the carnival.

  Time Home Club Home Team Vs Away Club Away Team Field Updates
Under 6 8:00 Scorpions A Vs Scorpions B Beaudesert 2A (Stratford)
Under 6 8:00 Sunnybank Bengals Vs Scorpions C Beaudesert 3A (Stratford)
Under 6 8:00 Sunnybank Chargers Vs Scorpions D Beaudesert 4A (Stratford)
Under 6 8:00 Sunnybank Dragons Vs Scorpions E Beaudesert 5A (Stratford)
Under 6 8:20 Sunnybank Eskimos Vs Scorpions F Beaudesert 2A (Stratford)
Under 6 8:40 Sunnybank Asteroids Vs Scorpions D Beaudesert 2A (Stratford)
Under 6 9:20 Sunnybank Bengals Vs Scorpions A Beaudesert 2A (Stratford)
Under 6 9:20 Sunnybank Chargers Vs Scorpions B Beaudesert 3A (Stratford)
Under 6 9:20 Sunnybank Dragons Vs Scorpions C Beaudesert 4A (Stratford)
Under 6 9:20 Sunnybanks Eskimos Vs Scorpions D Beaudesert 5A (Stratford)
Under 6 9:40 Sunnybanks Asteroids Vs Scorpions E Beaudesert 2A (Stratford)
Under 6 10:00 Scorpions F Vs Sunnybank Bengals Beaudesert 4A (Stratford)
Under 6 10:40 Sunnybank Chargers Vs Sunnybank Bengals Beaudesert 2A (Stratford)
Under 6 10:40 Sunnybank Dragons Vs Scorpions A Beaudesert 3A (Stratford)
Under 6 10:40 Sunnybank Eskimos Vs Scorpions B Beaudesert 4A (Stratford)
Under 6 10:40 Sunnybank Asteroids Vs Scorpions C Beaudesert 5A (Stratford)
Under 6 11:00 Scorpions F Vs Scorpions E Beaudesert 2A (Stratford)
Under 7 8:20 Beaudesert Black Vs Sunnybank Aztecs Beaudesert 3A (Stratford)
Under 7 8:20 Beaudesert Blue Vs Sunnybank Bandits Beaudesert 4A (Stratford)
Under 7 8:20 Beaudesert Green Vs Sunnybank Energy Beaudesert 5A (Stratford)
Under 7 8:40 Beaudesert Yellow Vs Sunnybank Flames Beaudesert 3A (Stratford)
Under 7 8:40 Beaudesert White Vs Sunnybank Cobras Beaudesert 4A (Stratford)
Under 7 8:40 Rathdowney U7 Vs Sunnybank Dingos Beaudesert 5A (Stratford)
Under 7 9:00 Mansfield Blue Vs Logan Uniting Tigers Beaudesert 2A (Stratford)
Under 7 9:00 Mansfield Gold Vs Logan Uniting Lions Beaudesert 3A (Stratford)
Under 7 9:00 Mansfield Red Vs Logan Uniting Lightning Beaudesert 4A (Stratford)
Under 7 9:00 Mansfield White Vs St Pauls Uniting U7 Beaudesert 5A (Stratford)
Under 7 9:40 Beaudesert Black Vs Beaudesert Blue Beaudesert 3A (Stratford)
Under 7 9:40 Beaudesert Green Vs Sunnybank Aztecs Beaudesert 4A (Stratford)
Under 7 9:40 Beaudesert Yellow Vs Sunnybank Bandits Beaudesert 5A (Stratford)
Under 7 10:00 Beaudesert White Vs Sunnybank Energy Beaudesert 2A (Stratford)
Under 7 10:00 Rathdowney U7 Vs Sunnybank Flames Beaudesert 3A (Stratford)
Under 7 10:00 Mansfield Blue Vs Sunnybank Cobras Beaudesert 5A (Stratford)
Under 7 10:20 Mansfield Gold Vs Sunnybank Dingos Beaudesert 2A (Stratford)
Under 7 10:20 Mansfield Red Vs Logan Uniting Tigers Beaudesert 3A (Stratford)
Under 7 10:20 Mansfield White Vs Logan Uniting Lions Beaudesert 4A (Stratford)
Under 7 10:20 St Pauls Uniting U7 Vs Logan Uniting Lightning Beaudesert 5A (Stratford)
Under 7 11:00 Beaudesert Black Vs Mansfield White Beaudesert 3A (Stratford)
Under 7 11:00 St Pauls Uniting U7 Vs Mansfield Red Beaudesert 4A (Stratford)
Under 7 11:00 Logan Uniting Lightning Vs Mansfield Gold Beaudesert 5A (Stratford)
Under 7 11:20 Logan Uniting Lions Vs Logan Uniting Tigers Beaudesert 2A (Stratford)
Under 7 11:20 Sunnybank Dingos Vs Beaudesert White Beaudesert 3A (Stratford)
Under 7 11:20 Sunnybank Cobras Vs Beaudesert Yellow Beaudesert 4A (Stratford)
Under 7 11:20 Sunnybank Flames Vs Beaudesert Green Beaudesert 5A (Stratford)
Under 7 11:40 Sunnybank Energy Vs Beaudesert Blue Beaudesert 2A (Stratford)
Under 7 11:40 Sunnybank Bandits Vs Sunnybank Aztecs Beaudesert 3A (Stratford)
Under 7 11:40 Logan Uniting Tigers Vs Rathdowney U7 Beaudesert 4A (Stratford)
Under 8 12:00 Beaudesert One Vs St Pauls Uniting Gold Beaudesert 2A (Stratford) new game/amended
Under 8 12:00 Sunnybank Atoms Vs Sunnybank Badgers Beaudesert 3A (Stratford) new game/amended
Under 8 12:00 Sunnybank Cubs Vs Beaudesert Two Beaudesert 4A (Stratford) new game/amended
Under 8 12:00 Scorpions C Vs Logan Uniting Comets Beaudesert 5A (Stratford) new game/amended
Under 8 12:20 Sunnybank Eagles Vs Logan Uniting Rockets Beaudesert 2A (Stratford) new game/amended
Under 8 12:20 Sunnybank Falcons Vs Mansfield Blue Beaudesert 3A (Stratford) new game/amended
Under 8 12:20 Sunnybank Generals Vs Mansfield Red Beaudesert 4A (Stratford) new game/amended
Under 8 12:20 Sunnybank Huskies Vs Scorpions A Beaudesert 5A (Stratford) new game/amended
Under 8 12:40 Beaudesert One Vs Scorpions C Beaudesert 2A (Stratford) new game/amended
Under 8 12:40 Beaudesert Three Vs St Pauls Uniting Blue Beaudesert 3A (Stratford) new game/amended
Under 8 12:40 St Pauls Uniting Gold Vs Sunnybank Ducks Beaudesert 4A (Stratford) new game/amended
Under 8 12:40 Sunnybank Atoms Vs Beaudesert Two Beaudesert 5A (Stratford) new game/amended
Under 8 13:00 Sunnybank Badgers Vs Logan Uniting Comets Beaudesert 2A (Stratford) new game/amended
Under 8 13:00 Sunnybank Cubs Vs Logan Uniting Rockets Beaudesert 3A (Stratford) new game/amended
Under 8 13:00 Sunnybank Eagles Vs Mansfield Red Beaudesert 4A (Stratford) new game/amended
Under 8 13:00 Sunnybank Falcons Vs Scorpions A Beaudesert 5A (Stratford) new game/amended
Under 8 13:20 Sunnybank Ducks Vs Mansfield Blue Beaudesert 2A (Stratford) new game/amended
Under 8 13:20 Sunnybank Generals Vs Sunnybank Indians Beaudesert 3A (Stratford) new game/amended
Under 8 13:20 Sunnybank Huskies Vs Scorpions C Beaudesert 4A (Stratford) new game/amended
Under 8 13:20 St Pauls Uniting Gold Vs St Pauls Uniting Blue Beaudesert 5A (Stratford) new game/amended
Under 8 13:40 Sunnybank Atoms Vs Sunnybank Cubs Beaudesert 2A (Stratford) remained same
Under 8 13:40 Sunnybank Eagles Vs Beaudesert Three Beaudesert 3A (Stratford) remained same
Under 8 13:40 Sunnybank Falcons Vs Logan Uniting Comets Beaudesert 4A (Stratford) remained same
Under 8 13:40 Sunnybank Indians Vs Mansfield Red Beaudesert 5A (Stratford) remained same
Under 8 14:00 Sunnybank Generals Vs Logan Uniting Rockets Beaudesert 2A (Stratford) remained same
Under 8 14:00 Sunnybank Huskies Vs Mansfield Blue Beaudesert 3A (Stratford) remained same
Under 8 14:00 Beaudesert One Vs Scorpions A Beaudesert 5A (Stratford) remained same
Under 8 14:20 Beaudesert Two Vs Sunnybank Ducks Beaudesert 2A (Stratford) remained same
Under 8 14:20 Sunnybank Indians Vs St Pauls Uniting Blue Beaudesert 3A (Stratford) remained same
Under 8 14:20 Sunnybank Badgers Vs Beaudesert Three Beaudesert 4A (Stratford) remained same